2019-20 Women's Basketball Statistics - Miles Community College

Games -
Pts per game -
FG % -
3PT % -
FT % -
Reb per game -
Ast per game -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Shooting
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
  Totals     - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
  Opponent     - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
Ball control
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Shooting
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
14 Claire Borot So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
  Totals     - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - -
  Opponent     - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - -
Ball control
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Shooting
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
  Totals     - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
  Opponent     - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
Ball control
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Shooting
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
14 Claire Borot So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
  Totals     - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - -
  Opponent     - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - -
Ball control
No. Yr Pos
0 Binta Salawu So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Olyvia Pacheco Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Anna Boone Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Caitlyn Barkins So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Jazmyn Kellogg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Claire Borot So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Lili Long Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Ekaterina Golovkina So G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Lidia Pintor Fr F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Dana Youngberg Fr G - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 KP Hoffman So F - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: BRO (First Last) | BRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score fg pct 3pt pct ft pct off def reb ast to stl blk pf pts
Oct 5 # vs. Snow College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 # vs. Salt Lake Community College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 # vs. North Platte Community College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 # vs. Laramie County Community College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 # vs. Region IX North Scrimmage   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 # vs. South Dakota School of Mines   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 vs. TBA   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 vs. TBA   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Sheridan College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 9 Northwest College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 14 Rocky Mountain JV   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 16 United Tribes Technical College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 20 at Gillette College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 23 Casper College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 29 vs. Gillette College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 30 vs. Presentation College JV   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dec 6 at Northwest College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dec 7 at Sheridan College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dec 14 at Casper College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 2 Gillette College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 4 at Central Wyoming College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 9 Bismarck State College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 12 North Dakota State College of Science   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 15 at Lake Region State College - ND   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 19 Williston State College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 22 at Dakota College at Bottineau   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 26 Dawson Community College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jan 30 at Bismarck State College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 3 United Tribes Technical College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 5 Lake Region State College - ND   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 9 at North Dakota State College of Science   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 13 Dakota College at Bottineau   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 17 at Williston State College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 20 at Dawson Community College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Feb 23 at United Tribes Technical College   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  gp fg pct 3pt pct ft pct off def reb ast to stl blk pf pts
Total - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
Away - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Oct 5 vs. Snow College   -
Oct 5 vs. Salt Lake Community College   -
Oct 5 vs. North Platte Community College   -
Oct 6 vs. Laramie County Community College   -
Oct 12 vs. Region IX North Scrimmage   -
Oct 26 vs. South Dakota School of Mines   -
Nov 1 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau   -
Nov 2 vs. TBA   -
Nov 3 vs. TBA   -
Nov 8 Sheridan College   -
Nov 9 Northwest College   -
Nov 14 Rocky Mountain JV   -
Nov 16 United Tribes Technical College   -
Nov 20 at Gillette College   -
Nov 23 Casper College   -
Nov 29 vs. Gillette College   -
Nov 30 vs. Presentation College JV   -
Dec 6 at Northwest College   -
Dec 7 at Sheridan College   -
Dec 14 at Casper College   -
Jan 2 Gillette College   -
Jan 4 at Central Wyoming College   -
Jan 9 Bismarck State College   -
Jan 12 North Dakota State College of Science   -
Jan 15 at Lake Region State College - ND   -
Jan 19 Williston State College   -
Jan 22 at Dakota College at Bottineau   -
Jan 26 Dawson Community College   -
Jan 30 at Bismarck State College   -
Feb 3 United Tribes Technical College   -
Feb 5 Lake Region State College - ND   -
Feb 9 at North Dakota State College of Science   -
Feb 13 Dakota College at Bottineau   -
Feb 17 at Williston State College   -
Feb 20 at Dawson Community College   -
Feb 23 at United Tribes Technical College   -